Aeghon: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "thumb|left|200px|Aeghon Aeghon is a extremely rare minerals only theorized by Starfleet scientists until it was discovered on the planet Quezal in lar...") |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[ | | ||
{| width=80% class="toccolours" style="float:center; background:black; background-color: #FFA500; border: 0 ;" cellspacing="1" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:black" align="center" colspan=3 | '''[[Albatross Organisation]] Database''' | |||
| rowspan=4 style="background:black" | [[Image: Albatross.jpg|centre|120px]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Who We Are:''' [[A.O: History]] [[A.O: Mandate and Mission]] [[A.O: Structure]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''What We Do:''' [[A.O: Emergency Humanitarian Response]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Where We Work:''' [[Albatross Organisation Operational Areas]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Starbases:''' [[Mariner Orbital Station]] [[Mariner Ship Yards]] [[Starbase Alpha Quadrant]] [[Starbase Beta Quadrant]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" style="font-size: 90%; background:black" colspan=3|'''Fleet:''' [[HAZ-SUP Flotilla]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 04:43, 3 November 2014
| Albatross Organisation Database | ![]() | ||
| Who We Are: A.O: History A.O: Mandate and Mission A.O: Structure | |||
| What We Do: A.O: Emergency Humanitarian Response | |||
| Where We Work: Albatross Organisation Operational Areas | |||
| Starbases: Mariner Orbital Station Mariner Ship Yards Starbase Alpha Quadrant Starbase Beta Quadrant | |||
| Fleet: HAZ-SUP Flotilla | |||
