SS Free Booster: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| class="odd" | Class: | | class="odd" | Class: | ||
| class="even" | [[Free Booster Class]] | | class="even" | [[Free Booster Class]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="odd" | Ship Registry: | |||
| class="even" | SS Free Booster | |||
|- | |||
| class="odd" | Home Port System | |||
| class="even" | Horvian Cluster | |||
|- | |||
| class="odd" | Home Port: | |||
| class="even" | Casperia Prime | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="odd" | Launched: | | class="odd" | Launched: | ||
| Line 28: | Line 37: | ||
=Specific Mission Timeline= | =Specific Mission Timeline= | ||
Revision as of 16:23, 7 December 2011
| |
| SS Free Booster | |
| Class: | Free Booster Class |
| Ship Registry: | SS Free Booster |
| Home Port System | Horvian Cluster |
| Home Port: | Casperia Prime |
| Launched: | 2410.02.16 |
| Commanding Officer: | Noah |
| Road Runner’s Artificial Intelligence: | Coleridge |
| Letter Of Marque | Privateer |
| Status: | NPC Vessel - Non Active |
The SS Free Booster is Free Booster Class star ship to be launched, serving the Privateer with a letter of marque for Starfleet Special Operations under the Commanding Officer of Noah
Specific Mission Timeline
Crew Roster
Command Crew
Noah - Commanding Officer - Ornaran
Artificial Intelligence
Artificial Intelligence Coleridge - Tactical Mission Advisor
